Alumni Details

DIPLOMA IN AUDIO ENGINEERING 2015-2016

DAE 43 Amal Antony
DAE 44 Aromal Joseph
DAE 45 Lestin Chacko
DAE 46 Rohith Antony
DAE 47 Syamlal S. S


 

DIPLOMA IN AUDIO ENGINEERING 2014-2015

DAE 38 Godson T.S
DAE 39 Jithin Jose
DAE 40 Jose Thomas
DAE 41 Soorya Zandra Joseph
DAE 42 Tomcy Thomas


 

DIPLOMA IN AUDIO ENGINEERING 2013-2014

DAE 33 Anil Jacob
DAE 34 Jisto George
DAE 35 Manoj K Jose
DAE 36 Nikhil Mathew
DAE 37 Sandesh Mathew Peter


 

DIPLOMA IN AUDIO ENGINEERING 2012-2013

DAE 23 Aaroh. P. Alex
DAE 24 Bibin Mani
DAE 25 Ebi Scaria
DAE 26 Jijo George
DAE 27 Lijo Joseph
DAE 28 Manjith Scaria Paul
DAE 29 Seby Varghese C.V
DAE 30 Subin Joseph
DAE 31 Thomas Mathew
DAE 32 Tony Jacob K.C


 

DIPLOMA IN AUDIO ENGINEERING 2011 - 2012

DAE 14 Antony Sunny
DAE 15 Arun Prakash
DAE 16 Christin Joseph
DAE 17 Jebin Francis
DAE 18 Jijo Baby Jose
DAE 19 Jomy Jose
DAE 20 Manu George
DAE 21 Sampreeth Simon
DAE 22 Sobin Sunny


 

DIPLOMA IN AUDIO ENGINEERING 2010 - 2011

DAE 07 Alen C. Kuriakose
DAE 08 Anoop Thomas
DAE 09 Christo Sebastian
DAE 10 James Mathew
DAE 11 Lijo John
DAE 12 Tijo Sebastian
DAE 13 Toby Jose


 

DIPLOMA IN AUDIO ENGINEERING 2009-2010

DAE 01 Alan Subash
DAE 02 Aneesh Jose
DAE 03 Anil George
DAE 04 Lijo Bastin Chacko
DAE 05 Sanoop M Kuruvila
DAE 06 Santhosh Thomas

DIPLOMA IN VIDEO EDITING 2015 - 2016

DVE 26 Akhil Mathew
DVE 27 Febin T Varkey
DVE 28 Jessil P Jose
DVE 29 Nitheesh K Das
DVE 30 Rejith T.A


 

DIPLOMA IN VIDEO EDITING 2014 - 2015

DVE 22 Albin Francis
DVE 23 Bibin M.A
DVE 24 Jibin G.P
DVE 25 Stephen P. Jose


 

DIPLOMA IN VIDEO EDITING 2013 - 2014

DVE 18 Celinraj R
DVE 19 Mercy R
DVE 20 Sachin Jose
DVE 21 Thomas George


 

DIPLOMA IN VIDEO EDITING 2012 - 2013

DVE 09 Abin Mathew
DVE 10 Albin Thankachan
DVE 11 Amal Tom
DVE 12 Anju Rose Joy
DVE 13 Jijo Peter
DVE 14 Jithin John
DVE 15 Jithin Jose
DVE 16 Stinu Kurian


 

DIPLOMA IN VIDEO EDITING 2011 - 2012

DVE 01 Aby Benny
DVE 02 Albin Jose
DVE 03 Franklin K Augustine
DVE 04 Jerin James
DVE 05 Jince Joseph
DVE 06 Junite P Geordi
DVE 07 Kiran Thomas
DVE 08 Shaju S Babu

DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST MEDIA PRODUCTION 2015 - 2016

DMP 06 Nohin Thomas K
DMP 07 Roy Francis


 

DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST MEDIA PRODUCTION 2014 - 2015

DMP 04 Aby N. Zacharia
DMP 05 Akash Nandakumar


 

DIPLOMA IN BROADCAST MEDIA PRODUCTION 2013 - 2014

DMP 01 Alan Prakash
DMP 02 Geowalston Paul
DMP 03 Paul P. G.

DIPLOMA IN DIGITAL CINEMATOGRAPHY 2015 - 2016

DDC 08 Akhil Jose
DDC 09 Amal Joseph
DDC 10 Noel Anto
DDC 11 Tony Jose


 

DIPLOMA IN DIGITAL CINEMATOGRAPHY 2014 - 2015

DDC 04 Christy Mathew
DDC 05 Jibin James
DDC 06 John Sebastian
DDC 07 Naveen Varghese


 

DIPLOMA IN DIGITAL CINEMATOGRAPHY 2013 - 2014

DDC 01 Amson Abraham
DDC 02 Arun DAV D.S.
DDC 03 Sanil Joy

dominic-savio-1St. Dominic Savio Pray for Us

CONTACT US

SHALOM TELEVISION
Peruvannamoozhi P.O, Kozhikode Dist.,
Kerala State, Pin : 673 528

Phone: +91-496-266-4646
Email: info@shalomtelevision.com